altmarkgeschichte

Datenbank historischer Grabmäler der Altmark

NameVornameSterbedatumOrt
JacobsMarie Louise22.07.1887Dambeck
SchulzMatthias03.02.1883Maxdorf
BeckmannJohann Wilhelm Hermann29.09.1879Gr. Engersen
von HoffMaximilian Ludwig Friedrich11.03.1874Bombeck
MüllerMarie Elisabeth01.11.1868Kl. Engersen
GilleHeinrich19.12.1867Gr. Engersen
GarzmannCatharina Dorothea Auguste28.02.1867Gr. Chüden
MüllerChristoph Dietrich12.02.1864Wendemark
VibransFriederike Sophie Christiane19.04.1862Calvörde
SchulzeCharlotte19.09.1861Gr. Chüden
DraffehnChristian16.07.1858Flechtingen
BeckmannMarie Sophie05.09.1857Gr. Engersen
LeueAndreas Friedrich04.05.1855Kuhfelde
von HoffMarie Dorothee Amalie28.10.1854Bombeck
KrügerKinder des Carl Wilhelm00.00.1854Poritz
LüheAndreas23.07.1853Gohre
LoeweJohann Friedrich21.12.1852Altensalzwedel
CyreniusCatharina Elisabeth16.11.1849Schwiesau
MeinhardPauline Wilhelmine19.06.1849Beetzendorf
BüttnerHenriette Wilhelmine06.01.1849Calvörde
BindemannHans Joachim06.02.1848Buchwitz
BeckmannMarie19.01.1848Schenkenhorst
StapelCharlotte Christiane Friderick02.01.1847Kalbe Milde
VibransAugust Wilhelm Carl Johann07.07.1842Calvörde
von EngelbrechtenHermann Moritz05.02.1842Lüderitz
RaeckeJohann Friedrich05.06.1837Orpensdorf
von HoffHenriette Louise Cahrlotte20.07.1836Bombeck
FalkeAnna Dorothea24.04.1835Kirchpolkritz
KroneJohann Christian Dietrich08.05.1832Flechtingen
SchernikauJohann Friedrich06.05.1831Zierau
KroneHeinrich24.08.1830Flechtingen
MüllerAnna Dorothee04.06.1828Wendemark
HahnesJeremias Christoph08.06.1825Hämerten
MüllerMarie Elisabeth02.02.1824Wendemark
SchnoeckelMaria Dorothea04.03.1822Jarchau
GieseckeSophia Magdalena04.05.1820Beetzendorf
von KalbenEleonore Gottliebe Friedericke07.11.1817Rönnebeck
RoggeJohann Ernst13.12.1816Jeggeleben
SchröderGottfried Johann Friedrich11.06.1815Berge
SolbrigAnnalouise Catharine08.02.1814Zichtau
GieseckeJohann Wilhelm Christoph13.06.1813Beetzendorf
PlatheCharlotte Helene Sophie27.09.1812Poritz
von HammersteinRudolp Georg Wilhelm04.10.1811Schenkenhorst
von BorstellMarie Sophie Louise01.04.1811Insel
Petri verw. Redlich verw. ListAnne Catharine Dorothea08.08.1809Kakerbeck
VibransJohanne Leopoldine Wilhelmine21.11.1808Calvörde
VibransAugust Daniel28.08.1806Calvörde
von Kleist verw. DietrichCathrina Dorothea Hedwig Louis02.03.1805Orpensdorf
BüchnerJohann Georg09.10.1804Flechtingen
BandauVictor Heinrich05.09.1803Klötze
HagemannFriedrich Ernst Jacob22.05.1803Badingen
ListJohann Joachim08.10.1802Kakerbeck
AlexChristian Friedrich03.07.1802Beetzendorf
HagemannFriedrich Wilhelm22.03.1801Badingen
GartzHans Joachim09.12.1800Bühne
MünchJohann Heinrich21.05.1798Klötze
von MansteinConrad18.02.1797Poritz
von RosenbruchFriedrich Wilhelm Leopold04.11.1795Jarchau
BirkholtzPeter Gottfried30.10.1795Mehrin
von BarsewischFriedericke Charlotte29.04.1792Orpensdorf
SchultzeChristian Stephan10.06.1791Zichtau
VibransJohann Jacob06.10.1790Calvörde
VibransMargarethe Catharina21.07.1790Calvörde
SchultzeChristiane Johanne31.05.1788Zichtau
von VintzelbergAnna Elisabeth13.11.1787Stendal
FalckeAnna Katharina26.02.1786Orpensdorf
LeidingEberhard Johann17.02.1786Calvörde
StambkeJuliane Marie19.04.1785Poritz
StambkeJohann Levin29.01.1785Poritz
FingerAug. Christi. Friedr. Bonifat.05.02.1784Salzwedel
SchultzCharlotte Louise20.12.1783Dambeck
DiterichsFriedrich Wilhelm13.12.1782Orpensdorf
StambkeAntoinette Wilhelmine Charlott31.10.1781Poritz
HirsemannCatharina Elisabeth25.04.1780Breitenfeld
AllendorfJohann Sigismund24.11.1779Osterwohle
SchultzeHenrietha Charlotha Elisabeth05.01.1778Zichtau
SchultzeSophia Carolina Dorothea25.09.1773Zichtau
SchulzeMartin13.07.1773Kalbe (Milde)
von StedingkAugusta Maria04.04.1772Demker
SchultzeCarl Friedrich Stephan18.01.1771Zichtau
BlechschmidtFriedrich Gottlieb03.01.1770Beetzendorf
von VintzelbergGotlieb Juliana02.11.1769Stendal
von ItzenplitzAnna Margaretha10.02.1766Jerchel, Krs. SDL
von JeetzeAdam Friderich10.08.1761Poritz
HeinrichsAnna Elisabeth11.09.1760Jeeben
StelzerChristian Friedrich30.09.1759Salzwedel
BorgenrothJohann Gottfried01.11.1757Estedt
von StedingkAlexander Carl Leberecht24.01.1755Demker
BohmJohann Jacob17.01.1755Jeeben
SchultzeFriedrich04.12.1754Apenburg
StelzerCharlotte Amalia29.08.1754Salzwedel
HahnBeate Elisabeth25.07.1753Kalbe (Milde)
RademacherJoachim Gottfried10.07.1753Brunau
von ItzenplitzAugustus22.05.1753Jerchel Krs, SDL
von JeetzeJoachim Christoph11.09.1752Hohenwulsch
MeierEva Johanna22.06.1752Stendal
SchnöckelWerner03.10.1751Stapen
SommerMaria Elisabeth04.03.1751Stendal
BuchmannAnna Maria14.03.1750Stendal
von CluernMargaretha Dorothea13.03.1750Stendal
ZarnackAnna Elisabeth Dorothea00.00.1749Ipse
BoldemannChristoph26.07.1748Zethlingen
SchultzeAnna Sabina03.02.1747Salzwedel
ThomeinSybilla Magdalena09.04.1745Stendal
FalckeGustav31.03.1743Orpensdorf
von JeetzeSophia Hedwig02.01.1743Kloster Neuendorf
MuhlJohannes00.00.1743Altmersleben
SchraderAnna Dorothea06.12.1742Kloster Neuendorf
BohmRichael Elisabeth04.06.1742Jeeben
KutzeDorothea Juliane11.04.1742Jeeben
SchultzMargaretha Dorothea27.03.1742Apenburg
von LindstedtWerner Christoph Heinrich01.03.1742Lindstedt
von BertkowMaria Magdalena04.04.1740Schäplitz
EwaldJohann George Reinherz05.11.1737Kalbe (Milde)
StriecksJoachim00.06.1737Peertz
BelitzJohannes Samuel16.02.1737Altensalzwedel
KramerAnne Catharine20.01.1735Jeeben
von AlvenslebenLudolph (XVII.)19.09.1733Gross Engersen
KirchhoffAnna07.08.1733Solpke
StriecksMaria Sabina00.06.1733Peertz
LangeJoachim14.01.1733Beetzendorf
SchultzeJohann12.12.1732Flechtingen
NeanderCatharina Judith07.11.1731Ipse
von JeetzeHypolita Elisabeth00.07.1731Büste
SchulzNicolaus21.06.1731Apenburg
OppicherCatharina Hedewig08.08.1730Calvörde
PrätoriusChristophorus06.06.1730Königstedt
LangeCatharina Dorothea22.05.1730Beetzendorf
WeidmannJohannes30.08.1728Storbeck
von ArnstedtenSophia Augusta22.03.1728Demker
LütkemüllerJohanna Louisa19.12.1727Beetzendorf
EsseniusElisabeth Magdalena Johanna11.08.1726Lüderitz
von LüderitzFriedrich Wilhelm06.03.1725Lüderitz
RademacherJohann Nicolaus17.02.1720Brunau
OppicherPeter18.01.1720Calvörde
von ArnstedtAnna Sabine07.02.1718Demker
von ArnstedtSigmund Friedrich27.01.1718Demker
FockJohann Georg02.08.1716Kakerbeck
DenckerAgnesa Christina Regina07.06.1716Stendal
von JeetzeChristian Otto16.01.1716Jeetze
von der SchulenburgAlbrecht XII.05.06.1715Apenburg
FauckAnna Sophia22.05.1714Stendal
von JeetzeElisabeth Margarethe10.05.1713Kloster Neuendorf
WolfJacob11.11.1712Gr. Schwechten
MoldenhauerJohannes07.09.1711Königsmark
SchultzeMatthias17.06.1711Salzwedel
NNNN28.07.1710Jeeben
von JeetzeEsaias30.05.1710Büste
FauckAnna Dorothea06.04.1709Stendal
DieckmannChristian05.06.1706Solpke
PersiusJohannes21.04.1706Flechtingen
von AlvenslebenJohann Friedrich00.00.1703Zichtau
WolfSophia Ursula11.11.1702Gr. Schwechten
HoppeMargaretha07.10.1702Apenburg
PontanWilhelm02.09.1699Königsmark
von GadowElisabeth13.10.1698Kloster Neuendorf
HuberAnna Margaretha26.02.1698Osterwohle
DohausenFranciscus02.05.1694Klötze
ErasmiHeinrich20.02.1694Tylsen
von der SchulenburgDietrich Hermann12.02.1693Apenburg
RichterJohannes Georg00.00.1693Estedt
HelmkeChristian00.00.1693Mieste
ConringEttae Catharinae00.00.1692Jeetze
GocleniusChristianus07.04.1691Beetzendorf
von KöppenCatharina12.12.1689Kloster Neuendorf
MoldenhauerRegina Dorothea16.06.1689Königsmark
SeidelNicolaus16.02.1689Stappenbeck
GagelJoachim00.09.1688Altmersleben
RossauJohannes25.02.1688Kossebau
WolffElisabeth Sophia11.11.1686Gr. Schwechten
OstherrnAndreas15.04.1686Estedt
von der SchulenburgAlexander III.17.03.1681Altenhausen
von KoppenJoachim Ernst04.03.1680Neuendorf am Damm
BeeseConrad Heinrich28.04.1678Vienau
BeeseAchatius22.01.1678Vienau
RiesebergTheodorus17.01.1677Jeeben
RademacherNikolas07.11.1676Brunau
BandauJohann Autor(?)00.07.1674Klötze
JocardusJeremias14.02.1669Kloster Neuendorf
von VintzelbergMargaretha Elisabeth01.01.1667Jarchau
HeinemanDaniel23.02.1666Königsmark
von der SchulenburgCatharina Lucia02.02.1666Altenhausen
FalckeMartin14.10.1664Gardelegen
FlügelJohann22.06.1661Stappenbeck
von der SchulenburgDaniel III.18.03.1660Altenhausen
GewinnChristian29.01.1656Calvörde
von der SchulenburgMatthias V.17.01.1656Altenhausen
StruveSimon00.00.1656Kalbe (Milde)
PrätoriusAndrea21.11.1655Berge
BantzCatharina10.07.1653Jeeben
GrungeSimon03.01.1649Altmersleben
OsthernJohannes17.11.1646Estedt
von SeckendorffJoachim Ludwig03.02.1642Salzwedel
von dem KnesebeckLevin02.08.1638Tylsen
Schenk von FlechtingenSabina00.00.1632Flechtingen
FalckeJohann02.05.1622Gardelegen
von der SchulenburgBurchardt05.04.1621Altendorf
von BorstellDaniel26.02.1621Schinne
FalckeElisabeth08.09.1619Gardelegen
von BorstellHenning30.11.1617Schinne
von MetzdorfHartwich18.12.1616Vinzelberg
FalckeChristoph00.00.1614Gardelegen
von der SchulenburgHeinrich (VII.)11.12.1613Altendorf
von der SchulenburgMargaretha27.09.1612Apenburg
OstherrnMargaretha31.07.1612Estedt
HeuchlingWilhelm10.02.1612Berge
FalckeNicolaus11.01.1611Gardelegen
von BarsewischFriedrich00.00.1611Stendal
von AlvenslebenLudolf (XIII.)03.07.1610Zichtau
FalckeDorothea20.11.1609Gardelegen
von der SchulenburgMargaretha22.01.1609Apenburg
von MesebergDavid30.05.1608Meseberg
von BorstellMargaretha Elisabeth21.11.1605Schinne
StruveHerrmann23.07.1605Estedt
von BarsewischBalthasar11.09.1604Bretsch
von DrüsedowJürgen25.05.1601Jeeben
von RindtorffClawes00.04.1600Rönnebeck
von JeetzeCatharina00.00.1600Büste
von BülowHans (Johann)20.12.1599Oebisfelde
WutgerElisabeth23.08.1599Kloster Neuendorf
GroteHippolyta00.08.1599Oebisfelde
FalckeMargarethe20.09.1598Gardelegen
von der SchulenburgDietrich07.04.1598Stendal
von DrüsedowJürgen08.01.1598Jeeben
Schenk von FlechtingenWerner04.03.1597Flechtingen
Schenk von FlechtingenWerner04.03.1597Flechtingen
von EickstedtAnna00.00.1597Baumgarten
TrierAnna29.12.1596Bellingen
von der SchulenburgAnna14.10.1595Stendal
von EichstädtUrsula13.04.1595Vinzelberg
von der SchulenburgDaniel I.06.11.1594Altenhausen
RolofMatthias25.02.1593Tylsen
FalckeJoachim17.01.1590Gardelegen
von AlvenslebenLudolf (XI.)17.07.1589Kalbe (Milde)
von AlvenslebenLudolph (XI.)00.00.1589Kalbe (Milde)
von ArnstedtNN01.12.1588Demker
von JeetzeHedderich09.09.1588Büste
Schenk von FlechtingenMargareta22.09.1587Flechtingen
Schenk von FlechtingenMargareta22.09.1587Flechtingen
BarsewischKersten10.06.1587Vielbaum
von der SchulenburgAnna00.00.1585Kalbe (Milde)
von BülowMargaretha29.01.1584Oebisfelde
von BorstellGebhard der Ältere00.00.1584Groß Schwarzlosen
BlockHans23.11.1583Calvörde
von PentzAlbrecht21.11.1581Kalbe (Milde)
von AlvenslebenMaria09.08.1581Kalbe (Milde)
BarsewischChristoph00.00.1580Vielbaum
HoffmannElias25.04.1579Kalbe (Milde)
von der SchulenburgGeorg02.03.1578Osterwohle
von der SchulenburgAnna00.00.1578Osterwohle
Schenk von FlechtingenCatharina19.04.1575Flechtingen
Schenk von FlechtingenCatharina19.04.1575Flechtingen
Schenk von FlechtingenCatharina19.04.1575Flechtingen
von der SchulenburgMatthias08.04.1574Altenhausen
von der SchulenburgWerner XVI.15.03.1572Apenburg
Schenk von FlechtingenKersten d. Ä.28.05.1571Flechtingen
Schenk von FlechtingenKersten d. Ä.28.05.1571Flechtingen
Schenk von FlechtingenKersten d. Ä.28.05.1571Flechtingen
von der SchulenburgGeorg VI.21.03.1571Apenburg
von VeltheimGeorg00.00.1568Arendsee
von JeetzeJahn24.03.1566Büste
Schenk von FlechtingenFelicitas21.03.1564Flechtingen
von AlvenslebenKunnigunde08.01.1563Kalbe (Milde)
von AlvenslebenSophia08.01.1563Kalbe (Milde)
von AlvenslebenLudolf (IX.)28.01.1562Kalbe (Milde)
von BülowMagdalena00.00.1558Oebisfelde
von BorstellGebhard der Jüngere00.00.1550Groß Schwarzlosen
von BülowVicke20.05.1546Oebisfelde
von AlvenslebenAnna17.01.1545Kloster Neuendorf
von JagowGebhard00.00.1538Arendsee
von AlvenslebenAchaz I.00.00.1536Kloster Neuendorf
von AlvenslebenAntonia17.01.1534Kalbe (Milde)
von der SchulenburgMargareta00.00.1525Altenhausen
von HelldorffFriedrich13.09.1474Salzwedel
von AlvenslebenBerta06.05.1403Kloster Neuendorf
von AlvenslebenGebhard XII.06.05.1403Kloster Neuendorf
BokholtAnnelie11.11.1111Hämerten
NN von Eichstedt?Hans11.11.1111Eichstedt
VibransAugust Wilhelm23.11.0808Calvörde
von LüderitzNN00.00.0015Lüderitz
NNNN11.11.0000Demker
von der SchulenburgLucia00.00.0000Apenburg
NNNN00.00.0000Jeeben
NNNN00.00.0000Klötze
HilgenfeldCaroline00.00.0000Gr. Chüden
von JeetzeNN00.00.0000Büste
NNNN00.00.0000Kremkau
NNNN00.00.0000Lüffingen
KöhnJohann Joachim00.00.0000Bellingen